Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 13 |
L
|
Northern Express
|
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 13 |
W
|
Northern Express
|
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 27 |
L
|
Elmbrook Bantam A
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Sun Oct 27 |
W
|
Beloit
|
Eble
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
W
|
Sheboygan Bantam A
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Fri Nov 8 |
W
|
@
Naperville Sabres
|
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, Rockford Road Southwest, Cedar Rapids, IA, USA - 1100 Rockford Road SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
Mason City
|
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, Rockford Road Southwest, Cedar Rapids, IA, USA - 1100 Rockford Road SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
Crystal Lake Yellowjackets
|
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, Rockford Road Southwest, Cedar Rapids, IA, USA - 1100 Rockford Road SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
W
|
@
Mason City
|
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, Rockford Road Southwest, Cedar Rapids, IA, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
L
|
Beaver Dam Bantam A
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
L
|
@
Elmbrook Bantam A
|
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
L
|
@
Ozaukee Bantam A
|
Ozaukee Ice Center
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
Winter Club Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
@
Beaver Dam A
|
Beaver Dam
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
L
|
@
Beaver Dam Bantam A
|
Beaver Dam
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
T
|
Appleton Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
@
Calumet Kings
|
||
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Calumet Kings
|
||
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Portage Lake Flyers
|
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA - 700 E Lakeshore Dr, Houghton, MI 49931
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Portage Lake Flyers
|
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA - 700 E Lakeshore Dr, Houghton, MI 49931
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
@
Appleton Bantam A
|
5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
@
Winter Club Bantam A
|
Uihlein Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
Arrowhead Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Dec 21 |
L
|
@
Fond Du Lac Bantam A
|
Blue Line Ice Center - Rink A
|
|
Sun Dec 22 |
W
|
@
Sun Prairie Cardinals
|
Sun Prairie Ice Arena, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - 838 Grove Street (Hwy. N) Sun Prairie, WI 53590
|
|
Sat Dec 28 |
W
|
@
Sheboygan Bantam A
|
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 29 |
L
|
Middleton Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
@
Waupun Bantam A
|
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
L
|
@
SHAW Bantam A
|
Wilson Park
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
L
|
@
Oregon Bantam A
|
Oregon Ice Arena, North Perry Parkway, Oregon, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
Monroe Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
SHAW Bantam A
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Beloit
|
Edwards Ice Arena, 2101 Cranston Road, Beloit, WI 53511 - Beloit Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
Ozaukee Bantam A
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Arrowhead Bantam A
|
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
Amery
|
Marathon Park, Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA - 1201 Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI 54401
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
@
DePere
|
Marathon Park, Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
@
madison patriots
|
Marathon Park, Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA - 1201 Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI 54401
|
|
Fri Jan 31 |
L
|
@
Arrowhead Bantam A
|
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA - Playdowns in Waupun
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
T
|
@
Monroe Bantam A
|
1632 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA - Slice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
L
|
@
Waunakee Bantam A
|
The Shell, Monroe Street, Madison, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Elmbrook Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Fri Feb 14 |
W
|
Twin Bridges
|
Affton Rink - 10300 Gravois Affton, MO 63123
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
@
STL Rockets
|
Affton Ice Rink, Gravois Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - 10300 Gravois Affton, MO 63123
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
@
Southern Illinois Ice Hawks
|
Affton Ice Rink, Gravois Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - 10300 Gravois Affton, MO 63123
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Saint Louis Rockets
|
Affton Ice Rink, Gravois Road, St. Louis, MO, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Waunakee Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
Arrowhead Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Oregon Bantam A
|
Eble
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
@
Beaver Dam Bantam A
|
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
L
|
Appleton Bantam A
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Sat Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Ozaukee Bantam A
|
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 7 |
L
|
@
SHAW Bantam A
|
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 8 | - |
Sheboygan
|
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 8 | - |
Ozaukee Bantam A
|
Eble
|
5:45 PM CDT |